Print
1° Giornata Andata 03-10-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 4 : 2 Ciao Club 1973
  03-10-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 0 : 0 Il Ciclone
  03-10-2015 14:30 Superpoppa 2 : 1 Banco Latino
  03-10-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 0 : 0 Le Logge Club
  03-10-2015 14:30 Gragnano 2 : 1 Chiassa
  03-10-2015 17:00 Il Corsalone 1 : 3 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  05-10-2015 00:00 Q.P.S. Andrea 2 : 4 New Old Boca

2° Giornata Andata 10-10-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 4 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  10-10-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 0 : 1 Spartak Bibbiena
  10-10-2015 14:30 Banco Latino 2 : 1 Il Corsalone
  10-10-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 3 : 0 Atl.Virtus
  10-10-2015 14:30 Chiassa 1 : 1 Superpoppa
  10-10-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 0 : 3 A.S.A. Calcio
  10-10-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 2 : 1 Gragnano

3° Giornata Andata 17-10-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 4 : 0 Atl.Virtus
  17-10-2015 14:30 Il Corsalone 0 : 0 Chiassa
  17-10-2015 14:30 Superpoppa 4 : 0 Ciao Club 1973
  17-10-2015 14:30 Gragnano 1 : 0 Il Ciclone
  17-10-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 2 : 0 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  17-10-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 0 : 1 Le Logge Club
  17-10-2015 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 2 : 2 Banco Latino

4° Giornata Andata 24-10-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 2 : 1 Il Corsalone
  24-10-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 0 : 0 A.S.A. Calcio
  24-10-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 5 : 2 Superpoppa
  24-10-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 0 : 1 Gragnano
  24-10-2015 14:30 Chiassa 2 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  24-10-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 1 : 2 Spartak Bibbiena
  25-10-2015 20:30 Banco Latino 0 : 3 New Old Boca

5° Giornata Andata 31-10-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 3 : 0 Banco Latino
  31-10-2015 14:30 Superpoppa 2 : 4 Le Logge Club
  31-10-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 1 : 0 Chiassa
  31-10-2015 14:30 Gragnano 4 : 3 Atl.Virtus
  31-10-2015 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 0 : 1 Ciao Club 1973
  31-10-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 1 : 1 Spartak Bibbiena
  31-10-2015 14:30 Il Corsalone 1 : 1 Il Ciclone

6° Giornata Andata 06-11-2015 20:30 Chiassa 1 : 1 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  07-11-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 3 : 0 Superpoppa
  07-11-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 0 : 3 New Old Boca
  07-11-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 2 : 1 Gragnano
  07-11-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 2 : 1 Q.P.S. Andrea
  07-11-2015 14:30 Banco Latino 2 : 1 A.S.A. Calcio
  07-11-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 2 : 0 Il Corsalone

7° Giornata Andata 14-11-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 1 : 2 Gragnano
  14-11-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 3 : 2 Il Ciclone
  14-11-2015 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 1 : 1 Le Logge Club
  14-11-2015 14:30 Il Corsalone 1 : 3 Atl.Virtus
  14-11-2015 14:30 Banco Latino 3 : 3 Chiassa
  14-11-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 3 : 1 Ciao Club 1973
  16-11-2015 20:30 Superpoppa 1 : 6 Spartak Bibbiena

8° Giornata Andata 21-11-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 0 : 0 New Old Boca
  21-11-2015 14:30 Chiassa 0 : 0 A.S.A. Calcio
  21-11-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 2 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  21-11-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 0 : 3 Banco Latino
  21-11-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 2 : 0 Il Corsalone
  21-11-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 0 : 0 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  21-11-2015 14:30 Gragnano 4 : 2 Superpoppa

9° Giornata Andata 28-11-2015 14:30 Chiassa 2 : 1 Ciao Club 1973
  28-11-2015 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 1 : 2 Spartak Bibbiena
  28-11-2015 14:30 Banco Latino 1 : 1 Il Ciclone
  28-11-2015 14:30 Il Corsalone 0 : 1 Gragnano
  28-11-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 1 : 1 Le Logge Club
  28-11-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 4 : 2 Superpoppa
  28-11-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 3 : 2 Atl.Virtus

10° Giornata Andata 05-12-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 2 : 1 Chiassa
  05-12-2015 14:30 Gragnano 5 : 1 Q.P.S. Andrea
  05-12-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 1 : 1 Banco Latino
  05-12-2015 14:30 Superpoppa 1 : 0 Il Corsalone
  05-12-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 1 : 1 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  05-12-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 2 : 2 A.S.A. Calcio
  05-12-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 2 : 3 New Old Boca

11° Giornata Andata 12-12-2015 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 0 : 1 Il Corsalone
  12-12-2015 14:30 Banco Latino 2 : 0 Atl.Virtus
  12-12-2015 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 1 : 1 Spartak Bibbiena
  12-12-2015 14:30 New Old Boca 0 : 2 Gragnano
  12-12-2015 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 1 : 0 Il Ciclone
  12-12-2015 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 1 : 1 Superpoppa
  12-12-2015 14:30 Chiassa 0 : 0 Le Logge Club

12° Giornata Andata 19-12-2015 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 1 : 0 Banco Latino
  19-12-2015 14:30 Il Ciclone 1 : 1 A.S.A. Calcio
  19-12-2015 14:30 Le Logge Club 5 : 1 Ciao Club 1973
  19-12-2015 14:30 Superpoppa 1 : 1 New Old Boca
  19-12-2015 14:30 Atl.Virtus 0 : 2 Chiassa
  19-12-2015 14:30 Il Corsalone 1 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  21-12-2015 20:30 Gragnano 2 : 2 Pol. Stella Azzurra

13° Giornata Andata 16-01-2016 14:30 Il Ciclone 1 : 1 Le Logge Club
  16-01-2016 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 4 : 0 Superpoppa
  16-01-2016 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 0 : 0 Atl.Virtus
  16-01-2016 14:30 New Old Boca 4 : 0 Il Corsalone
  16-01-2016 14:30 Chiassa 2 : 4 Spartak Bibbiena
  16-01-2016 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 4 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  16-01-2016 14:30 Banco Latino 1 : 0 Gragnano

14° Giornata Ritorno 23-01-2016 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 2 : 1 Il Corsalone
  23-01-2016 14:30 Il Ciclone 3 : 1 Atl.Virtus
  23-01-2016 14:30 Banco Latino 0 : 3 Superpoppa
  23-01-2016 14:30 Le Logge Club 2 : 1 A.S.A. Calcio
  23-01-2016 14:30 Chiassa 2 : 2 Gragnano
  23-01-2016 14:30 New Old Boca 5 : 0 Q.P.S. Andrea
  23-01-2016 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 1 : 2 Spartak Bibbiena

15° Giornata Ritorno 30-01-2016 14:30 Atl.Virtus 0 : 1 Le Logge Club
  30-01-2016 14:30 Il Corsalone 0 : 1 Banco Latino
  30-01-2016 14:30 Superpoppa 2 : 1 Chiassa
  30-01-2016 14:30 Gragnano 2 : 0 Ciao Club 1973
  30-01-2016 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 0 : 1 New Old Boca
  30-01-2016 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 1 : 0 Il Ciclone
  30-01-2016 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 1 : 4 Pol. Stella Azzurra

16° Giornata Ritorno 06-02-2016 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 0 : 0 Superpoppa
  06-02-2016 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 2 : 0 New Old Boca
  06-02-2016 14:30 Il Ciclone 0 : 1 Gragnano
  06-02-2016 14:30 Banco Latino 3 : 1 Q.P.S. Andrea
  06-02-2016 14:30 Le Logge Club 1 : 1 Spartak Bibbiena
  06-02-2016 14:30 Chiassa 1 : 0 Il Corsalone
  06-02-2016 14:30 Atl.Virtus 0 : 1 A.S.A. Calcio

17° Giornata Ritorno 13-02-2016 14:30 New Old Boca 2 : 1 Banco Latino
  13-02-2016 14:30 Gragnano 0 : 0 Le Logge Club
  13-02-2016 14:30 Il Corsalone 1 : 1 Ciao Club 1973
  15-02-2016 20:30 A.S.A. Calcio 1 : 1 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  15-02-2016 20:30 Superpoppa - : - Il Ciclone
  15-02-2016 20:30 Q.P.S. Andrea - : - Chiassa
  15-02-2016 20:30 Spartak Bibbiena 1 : 0 Atl.Virtus

18° Giornata Ritorno 20-02-2016 14:30 Chiassa 0 : 4 New Old Boca
  20-02-2016 14:30 Atl.Virtus 1 : 2 Gragnano
  20-02-2016 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 1 : 2 Q.P.S. Andrea
  20-02-2016 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena 1 : 0 A.S.A. Calcio
  20-02-2016 14:30 Il Ciclone 1 : 0 Il Corsalone
  20-02-2016 14:30 Banco Latino 1 : 1 Pol. Stella Azzurra
  20-02-2016 14:30 Le Logge Club 1 : 1 Superpoppa

19° Giornata Ritorno 27-02-2016 14:30 Gragnano 2 : 0 Spartak Bibbiena
  27-02-2016 14:30 New Old Boca 2 : 0 Ciao Club 1973
  27-02-2016 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea 0 : 0 Il Ciclone
  27-02-2016 14:30 Il Corsalone 1 : 0 Le Logge Club
  27-02-2016 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio 0 : 0 Banco Latino
  27-02-2016 14:30 Superpoppa 3 : 0 Atl.Virtus
  27-02-2016 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra 0 : 0 Chiassa

20° Giornata Ritorno 12-03-2016 14:30 New Old Boca - : - Le Logge Club
  12-03-2016 14:30 A.S.A. Calcio - : - Chiassa
  12-03-2016 14:30 Q.P.S. Andrea - : - Atl.Virtus
  12-03-2016 14:30 Banco Latino - : - Ciao Club 1973
  12-03-2016 14:30 Il Corsalone - : - Spartak Bibbiena
  12-03-2016 14:30 Pol. Stella Azzurra - : - Il Ciclone
  12-03-2016 14:30 Superpoppa - : - Gragnano

21° Giornata Ritorno 19-03-2016 14:30 Ciao Club 1973 - : - Chiassa
  19-03-2016 14:30 Spartak Bibbiena - : - Q.P.S. Andrea
  19-03-2016 14:30 Il Ciclone - : - Banco Latino
  19-03-2016 14:30 Gragnano - : - Il Corsalone
  19-03-2016 14:30 Le Logge Club - : - Pol. Stella Azzurra
  19-03-2016 14:30 Superpoppa - : - A.S.A. Calcio
  19-03-2016 14:30 Atl.Virtus - : - New Old Boca